Women’s League Standings

Top 16 players in the Women’s League Standings qualify for playoffs in December.

Here are the results of the November 18th Women’s League Night at the Pandora Inn.

 

Nov.18th 2018    
Womens League StandingLeague Games AttendedLast ScoreNew Score
1Jody
Linn
10261295
2Tammy Klos9233269
3Samara May10224242
4Jessie Fillmore8176196
5Sheri Bailey9165189
6Michelle Finley10164188
7Franca Cancilla7151178
8Heather Stevenson7101117
9Angela Krutish39292
10Cindy Rogers - Maitlan48787
11Bonni O'Hara67084
12Tanya Manasterski47777
13Alex Meyer36161
14Lydia Froese25656
15Rose Whatman25050
16Nicole Reimer24040
Khristin Wagner13232
Lauren Lee12828
Charlotte Fillmore -
Hundlon
12727
Nadia Melon12626
Kelsey Kinsman12222
Susan Warzel12222
Shannon Jackson12121
Tiffany Vanderploeg1020
Jen Bunston11919
Hannah Shin11616
Cheryl11616
Bernie Nitychoruk11616
Stacey Abramsom11212

If you see an error in your score, or we have mispelt your name, please let us know.

Also if you happen to have an IFPA rank/listing please let us know that as well, and we can add the hyperlink to your name so you can see how you are ranking in the world.

*IFPA points from league games are calculated at the end of the year, tournament points are uploaded to IFPA and are generally updated within 2 weeks

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.